Home > Buy Now > Top Honor International Corp. > Company Profile
 


Top Honor International Corp.
 
icon Fiber Optic Polisher and Fiber Checker
icon Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Jig
icon Fiber Optic Ferrule Polishing Jig
icon Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Jig_OEM

line

icon Company Profile
icon Selling Leads
icon Buying Leads

line

 
Contact us
Top Honor International Corp.
[Taiwan]
Address:
4F, No 39, Lane 730, ChungMing South Road TAICHUNG 40255 Taiwan
Phone:
886-4-22608965
Contact name:
Jason Hsu



Top Honor International Corp.

Top Honor International Corp.

 
 

Top Honor International Corp. specialized in the field of fiber optic polishing fixtures/tools and related equipments.

Our main products range as list:

(1)Fiber optic poishing machine: GT2000A, GT3000, AO75

(2)Connector polishing jigs available for fiber polisher OFL-12,OFL-12A,OFL-15,SFP-510, SFP-520 and Domaille.

FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,LC/PC,MU/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,SC/APC,LC/APC, ST/APC, MTRJ, E2000, MPO/MTP/PC/APC Polishing fixture available for option

(3)Connector ferrule polishing jigs available for fiber polisher OFL-12,OFL-15,   SFP-510, SFP-520 and Domaille.

FC/SC/ST/PC/APC,MPO/MTP/PC/APC,MU/LC/PC/APC,MTRJ/E2000 Polishing jig available for option

(4)Fiber checker for cable visual fault located:
    *VFL125: for MU/LC fiber checking, 1.25mm ferrule
    *VFL250: for FC/SC/ST fiber checking, 2.5mm ferrule
    *FA-125: Fiber checker adapter, transfer the 2.5mm ferrule to 1.25mm ferrule

(5)Fiber optic equipments/tools
   *CMP05: Fiber optic connector crimping machine
   *HT310/HT100: Fiber connector bake oven
   *HT-223H: Fiber optic stripper
   *HT-C151: Fiber optic cutting tool
   *HT-5021: Precise cutter & Stripper
   *HT-3033: Fiber optic tool kit with box

We offer full supporting for fiber optic polishing solution

Please feel free to contact with us at www.tophonor.com.tw if you have any question, we will focus our attention to meet your real requirements soon.

[ Selling Categories ]

  -   Electrical Equipment & Supplies   >>   Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies
  -   Manufacturing & Processing Machinery   >>   Other Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
  -   Telecommunications   >>   Communication Cables
  -   Telecommunications   >>   Fiber Optic Equipment
  -   Telecommunications   >>   Telecom Parts
[ keyword ]

  FC/SC/ST, PC/APC, MTP/MPO, MTRJ/E2000, polish fixture, Fiber Checker, Visual Fault Locator, fiberoptic4u, Connector bake oven, Top Honor

icon Registration Date   2008/07/07 (Year/Month/Date)
icon Buyer / Seller in EC21   Seller
icon Business Type   Distributor/Wholesaler
icon Year established   2000
icon Employees total   6 - 10
icon Annual revenue   USD 100,000 - 500,000

Contact Information

Check this company's business credentials, background and level of reliability
icon Company Top Honor International Corp.
icon Address 4F, No 39, Lane 730, ChungMing South Road TAICHUNG 40255 Taiwan
icon Phone 886 - 4 - 22608965
icon Fax 886 - 4 - 22656806
icon Homepage www.tophonor.com.tw
icon Contact Jason Hsu 

Trade Information

icon Export Percentage type 81 ~ 90%
icon Nearest Port TAICHUNG
icon Average Lead Time 15 Days
icon Exporting Started Year 2000
icon Annual Export Value (USD) Choose not to Disclose
icon Annual Import Value (USD) Choose not to Disclose
icon Export Market Asia , Europe , North America
icon Import Market China (Mainland) , Europe

Company Location

Top Honor International Corp. location image
+ View Larger Map